NON TEACHING STAFF

SR NO Employee No.  EMPLOYEE NAME POST NAME
  Office Suprintendent   
1 1 Narendra Kashinath Wagh Office Suprintendent
2 2 Mrunalini Sunil Baviskar Office Suprintendent
 
  Senior Assistant
 
1 3 Dattatrya Baban Gore Senior Assistant
2 4 Pravin Bhagwan Jadhav Senior Assistant
3 5 Vidya Rohidas Roundale Senior Assistant
4 6 Pravin Bhagwanrao Giramkar Senior Assistant
 
  Senior Clerk
 
1 8 Shubhada Srinivas Deshpande Senior Clerk
2 9 Smita Sunil Thanekar Senior Clerk
3 10 Kalpana Nitin Kudre Senior Clerk
4 11 Jayant Parvat Chaudhari Senior Clerk
5 12 Shubhangi Parshuram Chopade Senior Clerk
6 13 Swati Pramod Walture Senior Clerk
7 14 Manisha Kumar Ghatule Senior Clerk
8 15 Amol Keshav Thorat Senior Clerk
9 16 Yogita Vijay Suryavanshi Senior Clerk
10 17 Hemlata Anant Adhari Senior Clerk
11 18 Anil Dhondiram Gaikwad Senior Clerk
12 19 Sunil Navaji Mundhe Senior Clerk
13 20 Rahul Subhash Jagtap Senior Clerk
14 21 Sulakshna Bhosale Senior Clerk
 
  Storekeeper (Senior Clerk)
 
1 22 Jayant Jagannath Kamble Store Keeper
2 23 Chandrakant Bhikaji Joshi  Store Keeper
3 24 Mina Babu Chavan Store Keeper
4 25 Manoj Baban Nikalje Store Keeper
5 26 Sanjay Jagannath Kshirsagar Store Keeper
6 27 Balu Kondu Kharat Store Keeper
7 28 Sanjay Laxman Rasale (Suspended) Store Keeper
8 29 Vitthal Bapurav Kolte Store Keeper
9 30 Ajinath Namdeo Markad Store Keeper
10 31 Vishal Pandurang Bhingardive Store Keeper
11 32 Balu Madhukar Kedari Store Keeper
 
  Junior Clerk
 
1 35 Vinod Maruti Randhir Junior Clerk
2 36 Parkash Ramchandra Bhilare Junior Clerk
3 37 Pradeep Shivram More Junior Clerk
4 38 Ramchandra Uttam Khade Junior Clerk
5 39 Anil Baban Shitole Junior Clerk
6 40 Sanjay Nivrutti Jadhav Junior Clerk
7 41 Yogesh Murlidhar Mandlik Junior Clerk
8 42 Pralhad Shankar Nilkanth Junior Clerk
9 43 Shobha Raju Bhanwalkar Junior Clerk
10 44 Prashant Shivaji Jadhav Junior Clerk
11 45 Dharmendra Shankar More Junior Clerk
12 46 Pramod Motilal Ninariya Junior Clerk
13 47 Sunil Hemdas Pawar Junior Clerk
14 48 Pramod Shankar Pagare Junior Clerk
15 49 Anand Mohan Kotiyana Junior Clerk
16 50 Pandurang Gangaram Wadje Junior Clerk
17 51 Ambadas V. Palwe Junior Clerk
18 52 Savita Rakhamaji Bhosale Junior Clerk
19 53 Dilip Rajaram Bagade Junior Clerk
20 54 Ganesh Shamrao Dingane Junior Clerk
21 55 Ajit Dharmaji Aru Junior Clerk
22 56 Sanjay Motilal Bhanwalkar Junior Clerk
23 57 Mandakini Dattatray Patil Junior Clerk
24 58 Jaswandi Ganpat Todkar Junior Clerk
25 59 Amar Gulabrao Kate Junior Clerk
26 60 Amit Ramesh Wadia Junior Clerk
27 61 Dattatraya Shankarrao Mulane Junior Clerk
28 62 Savita Devendra Bagane Junior Clerk
29 63 Ramanayya Narayanreddy Kalluri Junior Clerk
30 64 Beby Shantaram Taru Junior Clerk
31 65 Gopinath Sampat Nagare Junior Clerk
32 66 Shivani Vinod Lalbige Junior Clerk
33 67 Rakhi Virendra Lot Junior Clerk
34 68 Shraddha Amol Salunke Junior Clerk
35 69 Arpita Ranjeet Hirode Junior Clerk
36 70 Sunil Dhondiram Kotale Junior Clerk
37 71 Dhanashree Bhagwat Junior Clerk
38 72 Prashant Vishnu Kashid Junior Clerk
39 73 Swapnil Manik Thokale Junior Clerk
40 74 Parvati Girjaji Naik Junior Clerk
41 75 Vishal Prakash Chavariya Junior Clerk
42 76 Swaroop Shyamsundar Ranbhor Junior Clerk
43 77 Sagar Bharat Matole Junior Clerk
44 78 Ajitnath Namdeo Kute Junior Clerk
45 79 Lahu Eknath Chaudhari Junior Clerk
46 80 Rajendra Pandurang Pawar Junior Clerk
47 81 Niteen Ashok Girewad Junior Clerk
48 82 Dadasaheb Vitthal Sable Junior Clerk
49 83 Sandeep Pardeshi Junior Clerk
50 84 Deepali Kalyansingh Thakur Junior Clerk
51 85 Ankita Sanjay Charan Junior Clerk
52 86 Rashmi Mohite (Absent) Junior Clerk
53 87 Liladhar Waghmare (Absent) Junior Clerk
54 88  
Shailendra Maruti Chavan
Junior Clerk
55 89  
Dattatray Mohan Raut
Junior Clerk
56 90  
Uma Vishaws Chavan 
Junior Clerk
57 91 Yuvraj Tarade Junior Clerk
58 92  
Maruti Sadashiv Sable 
Junior Clerk
59 93  
Ajay Suresh Makawana 
Junior Clerk
60 94
Sandhya Vikarm Chavan 
Junior Clerk
 
  Laboratory Technician
 
1 102 M Salim A Razak Shaikh Laborotary Technician
2 103 Krishna Maruti Shinde Laborotary Technician
3 104 Ram Rangnath Ghatge Laborotary Technician
4 105 Joseph Stephen Pillay Laborotary Technician
5 106 Dattatray Sitaram Atole Laborotary Technician
6 107 Ravindra Tukaram Gaikwad Laborotary Technician
7 108 Sairabanu Abdulrazak Girgaon Laborotary Technician
8 109 Abdul Jahid Abdul Majit Arketi Laborotary Technician
9 110 Varsha Ganesh Gore Laborotary Technician
10 111 Salim Babu Shaikh Laborotary Technician
11 112 Tabassum E Sawant Laborotary Technician
12 113 Shital Sanjay Gosavi Laborotary Technician
13 114 Jyoti Vijay Salukhe Laborotary Technician
14 115 Vaibhavi Vishwajit Pai Laborotary Technician
15 116 Suryakant Rajaram Darvatkar Laborotary Technician
16 117 Rajaram Piran Indave Laborotary Technician
17 118 Shashikant Dagdu Chavan Laborotary Technician
18 119 Dnyaneshwar Bhatu Jadhav Laborotary Technician
19 120 Anita Vijay Choudhary Laborotary Technician
20 121 Pravin Ramrup Reel Laborotary Technician
21 122 Bharati Bhaskar Dixit Laborotary Technician
22 123 Nagsen Ramesh Bhamare Laborotary Technician
23 124 Umesh Pandurang Jadhav Laborotary Technician
24 125 Devid Ramesh Sabale Laborotary Technician
25 126 Dnyaneshwar Anna Khomane Laborotary Technician
26 127 Sharad Kashinath Sonar Laborotary Technician
27 128 Avinesh Kashinath Kale Laborotary Technician
28 129 Aparna Hiralal Raghatwan Laborotary Technician
29 130 Anuradha Tushar Palake Laborotary Technician
30 131 Shobha Vishnu Sabale Laborotary Technician
31 132 Shailaja Anand Dongare Laborotary Technician
32 133 Premnath Vitthal Rathod Laborotary Technician
33 134 Sushama Sampat Gunjal Laborotary Technician
34 135 Vijayamala Bharat Shende (Surekha K. Ghodekar) Laborotary Technician
35 136 Dnyaneshwar Mahadeo Kakade Laborotary Technician
36 137 Manisha Sanjay Ambekar Laborotary Technician
37 138 Pravin Lalaso Mind Laborotary Technician
38 139 Ketaki Sharad Wannere Laborotary Technician
39 140 Akash Dattatraya Gore Laborotary Technician
 
  E.C.G. Technician
 
1 145 Machindra Namdev Yadav E C G Technician
 
    Dental Technician
 
1 146 Ashok Motiram Jadhav Dental Technician
2 147 Dattatraya Vithalrao Waghchoure Dental Technician
3 148 Ashish Jeevan Jadhav Dental Technician
 
  Laboratory Assistant
 
1 149 Laxman Ramjee Mahavale Laborotary Assistant
2 150 Chandrakant Bapugir Gosavi Laborotary Assistant
3 151 Ujawala Suresh Ladkat Laborotary Assistant
4 152 Rajendra Sopan Bhosale Laborotary Assistant
5 153 Chandrashekhar Kisan Jadhav Laborotary Assistant
6 154 Budharam Kalu Kolap Laborotary Assistant
7 155 Avinash Baburao Gaikwad Laborotary Assistant
8 156 Bharat Babanrao Salve Laborotary Assistant
9 157 Kazimali Tilawatali Sayyed Laborotary Assistant
10 158 Vittal Marutirao Waghmare Laborotary Assistant
11 159 Gajanan Bhimrao Chaugule Laborotary Assistant
12 160 Anita Dilip Kamble Laborotary Assistant
13 161 Maya Dattatray Belhekar Laborotary Assistant
14 162 Santosh Babanrao Nale Laborotary Assistant
15 163 Vinod Dhanusingh Jadhav Laborotary Assistant
16 164 Kishor Bhavrav Kulkarni Laborotary Assistant
17 165 Saraswati Dhondiba Bhong Laborotary Assistant
18 166 Shyamsunder Raghunath Chate Laborotary Assistant
19 167 Manisha Shailendra Shewale Laborotary Assistant
20 168 Poonam Subhash Jagtap Laborotary Assistant
21 169 Kiran Bhimraj Ghuge Laborotary Assistant
22 170 Manjusha Dinesh Padale Laborotary Assistant
23 171 Asha Navanath Sarje Laborotary Assistant
24 172 Vijay Bhikan Dhanwai Laborotary Assistant
25 173 Kalpana Dinesh Pote Laborotary Assistant
26 174 Sonali Chandrakant Kalbhor Laborotary Assistant
27 175 Pushpa Dhiraj Hatwar Laborotary Assistant
28 176 Rupali Dadarav Nimbekar Laborotary Assistant
29 177 Yamini Datta Bharad Laborotary Assistant
30 178 Suhasini Raju Bhandge Laborotary Assistant
31 179 Manisha Ganpat Bhor Laborotary Assistant
32 180 Amol Uddhavrao Tambe Laborotary Assistant
33 181 Dhanashree Anandrao Shelar Laborotary Assistant
34 182 Trupti Vishal Mahadeshwar Laborotary Assistant
35 183 Sneha Arvind Pawar Laborotary Assistant
 
  Lady Suprintendent
 
1 184 Ratnaprabha Yuvraj Nanavare Lady Suprintendent
 
  Photographer
 
1 185 Rahul Gautam Sonawane Photographer
 
  Public Health Nurse
 
1 186 Sandhya Kisan Gosavi Public Health Nurse
 
  Sanitory Inspector
 
1 191 Pranit Prafulla Kulkarni Sanitory Inspector
2 192 Amit Munna Khobragade Sanitory Inspector
 
  Social Worker
 
1 196 Suresh Sakharam Kadam Social Worker
2 197 Shankar Madhavrao Mugave Social Worker
3 198 Satyawan Baburao Surwase Social Worker
4 199 Kiran Ranchandra Kamble Social Worker
5 200 Arjun Ramdhan Rathod Social Worker
6 201 Nandbodhee Sahebrao Pagare Social Worker
7 202 Prathamesh Shankar Gaikwad Social Worker
8 203 Kiran Ashok Thakare Social Worker
9 204 Sandip Nandkumar Kharat Social Worker
10 205 Arun Devidas Barde Social Worker
 
  Stenographer
 
1 208 Prabhakar Shinde  
2 209 Haseena Mubin Ahmad Ansari Paediatric Dept.
3 210 Shankar Nagnath Surwase Dean Chember
4 211 Ravindra Madhavrao Atole Dean Chember
5 212 Madhav Purushottamrao Bidwai Neuro.
6 213 Rajendra Nimba Dhakad Microbiology 
7 214 Ravindra Dnyaneshwar Mule PSM Dept.
8 215 Manisha Chandrashekhar Alpe Dean Chember
9 216 Sanjay Shrirang Sonone BJ Admin Office
10 217 Amol Babanrao Jadhav Surgery Dept
11 218 Amol Popat Khatal Radiology Dept.
12 219 Narendra Pandurang Bachhav Suprintendent
13 220 Kiran Arun Vispute Medicine Dept
14 221 Sandeep Damodhar Jadhav BJ Admin Office
15 222 Dadasaheb Eknath Murdare Suprintendent
16 223 Vishal Kalidas Pawar SGH Court Case
17 224 Ajit Asaram Palve Ophthlmology 
18 225 Pradip Uttam Shelake Medical Store
19 226 Sagar Balu Sawant Dean Chember
20 227 Rahul Ramesh Rokade Physiology Dept
21 228 Shashikant Maruti Mali Dy. Suprintendent
22 229 Pramod Joshi ENT Dept
23 230 Rahul Chavan Pathology
24 231 Pravin Vengurlekar SGH Karbhari
 
  Artist
 
1 232 Kesahv M. Raipalle Artist
2 233 Satyen Sukhdev Wagh Artist
3 234 Kapil Kamble Artist
 
  Telephone Operator
 
1 235 Ravi Narayan Wagh Telephone Operator
2 236 Surekha Digambar Khode Telephone Operator
3 237 Vishal Damodar Lamge Telephone Operator
 
  Assistant Librarian
 
1 240 Kumar Ghatule Assi. Librarian
 
  Driver-cum-Cleaner
 
1 244 Amar Rajaram Lalbige Driver-cum-Cleaner
2 245 Namdeo Babulal Masule Driver-cum-Cleaner
 
  Driver
 
1 248 Vilas Panditrao Garad Driver
2 249 Rajesh Banarasi Bagade Driver
3 250 Pankaj Dhondiram Chougale Driver
4 251 Tushar Devram Mundhe Driver
5 252 Shailesh Rajaram Surve Driver
 

 


© Copyright B. J. Medical College & Sassoon Hospital   -   Updated on 24 Apr 2014